16, DANIEL LAMBERT MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+29.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,000+28.3%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,499+131.4%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+7.4%
Sold on 17 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1