Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEECH CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,750
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£203,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£483,750
+72.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£203,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2XQ
← Back to All Properties