906, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000-22.5%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1