Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WALLACE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+25.6%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,750
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1BX
← Back to All Properties