Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, HIGH STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£121,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Detached
+£121,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£508,800
+195.0%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Detached
+£336,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6AJ
← Back to All Properties