Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+51.3%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QX
← Back to All Properties