Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARSACK STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+99.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+59.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5AP
← Back to All Properties