Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WINDMILL STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+75.4%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1BN
← Back to All Properties