Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SQUIRES ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+23.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+172.4%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0QL
← Back to All Properties