FLAT 2, 58A, SPRING ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1AN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,000+5.6%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000+18.8%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+16.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+140.7%
Sold on 16 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+28.3%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1