24, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.0%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,000+330.0%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+38.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1