Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+32.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties