Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+32.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+93.2%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9JU
← Back to All Properties