14, JUNCTION ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£525,000+110.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+24.5%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1