Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BROOK CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+249.3%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+4.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8NL
← Back to All Properties