Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MAIN STREET, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+18.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+61.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5BA
← Back to All Properties