Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICTORIA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+50.9%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EL
← Back to All Properties