FLAT 90, SANDOWN COURT, AVENHAM LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 3SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000+174.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-20.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1