Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties