Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ABRAHAMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+5.5%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+68.1%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3EJ
← Back to All Properties