FLAT 27, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+23.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,500+67.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+21.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+20.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 5 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1