FLAT 4, 10, ST AUBYNS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£41,171 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+70.0%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,171 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,829-54.7%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,171 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1