Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CHESFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+65.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8DP
← Back to All Properties