Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+27.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+7.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+72.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BE
← Back to All Properties