Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ST SAVIOURS COURT, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,803
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£16,803 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£259,803
+6.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,803 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+15.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4SU
← Back to All Properties