Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RED LEES ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55366.7%
Price Change
+£207,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£208,000
+55366.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£207,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375
Sold on 26 June 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4HZ
← Back to All Properties