Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BELVEDERE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+51.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500
+6.7%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+42.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4AD
← Back to All Properties