Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BOWDEN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
-25.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LL
← Back to All Properties