Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LITTLE LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,000
+60.9%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-42.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5DN
← Back to All Properties