Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+138.1%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Detached
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PZ
← Back to All Properties