Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LUXFORD WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,000
+25.6%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+31.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+76.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PA
← Back to All Properties