Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK VIEW, HIGHLAND ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+20.1%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£558,000
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 7BB
← Back to All Properties