Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, CROSS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£83,500
+17.6%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+77.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6DN
← Back to All Properties