Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ROCK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+86.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1JG
← Back to All Properties