Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties