Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DAVENPORT AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+30.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+146.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1UN
← Back to All Properties