15, CONISTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 6BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+126.3%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+1257.1%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,000-77.4%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1