53, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000-2.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,950+118.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+45.1%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,796 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,704
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1