Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WAIVERS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+24.3%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+24.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+181.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9RL
← Back to All Properties