Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DRUMMOND WAY, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 4XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+181.8%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4XJ
← Back to All Properties