2, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+109.2%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+32.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1