92, IVY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000+24.1%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250+133.4%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£49,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1