APARTMENT 58, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,000+4.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+85.7%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-75.8%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1