Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GLENDON WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£678,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£678,000
+69.5%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+48.4%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8SY
← Back to All Properties