Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£32,890 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+14.5%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Detached
+£32,890 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,060
+13.5%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Detached
+£27,065 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0LF
← Back to All Properties