Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+58.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties