Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-18.7%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+173.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties