438, ECCLESALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.3%
Price Change
-£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,500-59.3%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
-£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1