Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE PADDOCK, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.7%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+257.7%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0BT
← Back to All Properties