132, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+12.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+77.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+35.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1